Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Scarymazegame Space Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 280.00 US $ 224.00 (Disc 20%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:In Stock New J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - In Stock New J4858C Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC SFP Optical Module MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


RS232 RS485 4G LET Modem Wireless Transceiver E840 DTU(4G 02) IoT Data Transmitter RF Module-in Fixed Wireless Terminals from Cellphones & Telecommunications

In stock 100% New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX, SMF, 131nm Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

10pcs/lot J9151A HP X132 SFP+10G LR SFP+Optic Module 1310nm 10km DDM LC Connector Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

New JD118B Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC HP SFP Module DDM MMF 850nm 550m LC Need more pictures, please contact me-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

GPRS Transceiver Module RS232 RS485 GSM Wireless Transmitter CDSENET E840 DTU Quad band 850/900/1800/1900MHz Reciever Module-in Fixed Wireless Terminals from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Wholesales 10pcs/lot For H3C SFP GE LX SM1310 A SFP Transceiver Module Singlemode LC 1000Base LX 1.25G 1310nm SMF DDM 10km-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications